45,000,000 EGP
For Rent or sale: Standalone Villa in Grand Heights, Sheikh Zayed. Super Lux Finishing.
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
6
Separate Villa.Compounds in Sheikh Zayed
450 m²
4 rooms
7 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
PlazaYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
100,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6767377Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin