Cash Price
8,497,000 EGPInstallment Available
Chalet 85 M² For sale in Youd-Ras El Hekma - North Coast
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
Listing Details
Floor
2View
Sea ViewYear Built
2030Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
99,965 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6773611Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin