5,750,000 EGP
دوبلكس For sale in One Kattameya Compound - Morshedy Group
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
دوبلكس For sale in One Kattameya Compound - Morshedy Group
Duplex.One Kattameya Compound - Morshedy Group
317 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
11View
Main StreetYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
18,139 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6775495Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin