13,000,000 EGP
دوبلكس For sale in Ibrahim Saafan St.
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
دوبلكس For sale in Ibrahim Saafan St.
Duplex.Ibrahim Saafan St.
400 m²
4 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
GardenYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
32,500 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6782367Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin