470,000 EGP
شقة للبيع في الهانوفيل شارع قصر القويري
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
شقة للبيع في الهانوفيل شارع قصر القويري
Apartments.Kasr Al Quiri St
110 m²
3 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
5View
OtherYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
4,273 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6795304Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin