7,950,000 EGP

valore antoniades

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

valore antoniades

Apartments.

Valore Antoniadis Compound - El Ghonimy

168 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

5

View

Main Street

Year Built

2024

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

47,321 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6817248

valore antoniades

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.