17,000,000 EGP
فيلا منفصلة For sale in De Joya Residence - Taj Misr
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
16
فيلا منفصلة For sale in De Joya Residence - Taj Misr
Separate Villa.De Joya Residence - Taj Misr
302 m²
5 rooms
6 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
56,291 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6825614Listing Description