Cash Price
5,876,000 EGPInstallment Available
Office 39 M² For sale in Taj Tower - Taj Misr
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
Listing Details
Floor
20View
Main StreetYear Built
2030Payment Method
InstallmentsSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
150,667 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6828014Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Installment Details
- Installment price5,876,000EGP
- Down payment293,800EGP
- Monthly installment38,765EGP/month
- Installment duration12 yrs