21,000,000 EGP
أراض 891 M² For sale in Bait El Watan El Asasy
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
Listing Details
View
CornerPayment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
23,569 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6836927Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin