2,000,000 EGP

مكتب اداري مميز للبيع في موقع حيوي بخليل حماده سيدي بشر الاسكندريه

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Offices.

Khalil Hamada St.

65 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Main Street

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

30,769 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6842012

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

✨ مكتب إداري مميز للبيع في موقع حيوي بالإسكندرية سيدي بشر - شارع خليل حمادة – تقاطع ملك حفني
▪️الدور الاول علوي « ميزان » - برج 15 دور ▪️ المساحة 65 متر - ناصية▪️ التقسيم غرفتين + صالة + حمام + مطبخ▪️ عداد كهرباء ⚡ عداد مياه 💧 « عدادت تجـارية »👨‍⚕️ مناسب للأطباء – المحامين – الاستشاريين – أو أي نشاط إداري وتجاري فى موقع مميز وحيوي على الرئيسى💰 السعر المطلوب: 2,000,000 جنية

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Khalil Hamada St.

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.