5,252,000 EGP
محل تجاري للبيع في مول العالمية الحي السادس عشر مساحة 40 متر العاشر من رمضان
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
Shops.Al Hay Al Sades Ashar
40 m²
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
OtherYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
131,300 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6842873Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin