3,750,000 EGP
For sale - Chalet 95 M² Super lux
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
18
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Main StreetYear Built
2023Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
39,474 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6884171Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Amenities
- Balcony
- Security
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin