90,000 EGP

Shop Without Finish For sale in Wasef Ghaly Basha St.

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Shop Without Finish For sale in Wasef Ghaly Basha St.

Shops.

Wasef Ghaly Basha St.

70 m²

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Other

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

1,286 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6917461

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Shops For sale in Wasef Ghaly Basha St. with size 70 M² View Other

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Wasef Ghaly Basha St.

Shop Without Finish For sale in Wasef Ghaly Basha St.

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.