1,651,755 EGP
Apartment 188 M² For sale in Gamal Abd El Naser St.
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
17
Apartment 188 M² For sale in Gamal Abd El Naser St.
Apartments.Gamal Abd El Naser St.
188 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
3View
Main StreetYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
8,786 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6923035Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin