Cash Price

6,300,000 EGP

شقه للبيع بسعر لقطه 210م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Sidi Bishr

210 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

12

View

Other

Year Built

2012

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

30,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6944263

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

شقه للبيع في سيدى بشر ❤️🌺🌺 موقع متميز وراقى جدا جدا جدا ترى البحر 💢💢💢مساحه 210 متر 🥳🥳🥳 3 غرف وريسشبسن 3 قطع ومطبخ و2 حمام 💯💯 الدور ال12 من اصل 18 دور 👇👇👇برج راقى جدااا .... مدخل فندقي 🌛🌛2 اسانسيرات حديثه 💢💢 تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس 👇👇 مبانى حديثه 2012مسجله شهر عقاري ،🤩🤩🤩تسلسل ملكيه...حصه فى الأرض 🥰🥰 صحه توقيع 💢💢 كامله عدادات كهرباء ومياه وغاز 🙏🙏 مطلوب 6مليون 300

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin