Cash Price
9,050,000 EGPInstallment Available
Apartment 112 M² For sale in Sheya - Sarai Compound
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
Listing Details
Floor
4View
Main StreetYear Built
2029Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
80,804 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6984240Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Installment Details
- Installment price9,050,000EGP
- Down payment452,500EGP
- Monthly installment47,764EGP/month
- Installment duration15 yrs