Cash Price

950,000 EGP

محل للبيع في الهرم 15م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Shops.

Tersa / Khatem El Morsalin St

15 m²

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2019

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

63,333 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6986626

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

السلام عليكم عماره في شارع محمد سالم الذي يقع بين شارع ترسا و شارع الهرم البيت يطل علي ثلاث شوارع بواجهه تصل إلي 31 متر وعرض يصل الي 16 متر ومن الثلاث الشوارع التي يطل عليها البيت هو الشارع السياحي شارع فندق الاهرامات التلاته البيت يقع في شارع من ناحيه الشارع (شارع ترسا ) ومن الناحيه الأخري (شارع الهرم ) .العنوان:البيت رقم 30 شارع محمد سالم الهرم تفاصيل عن المحل :المحل الاول : علي مساحه 14.40 متر السعر :950.000يقع علي الشارع الرئيسي و الشارع الجانبي

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin