1,430,000 EGP

بالعجمي شقه روعه للبيع خطوات من البحر ناصية شارعين ٣غرف و ٢حمام و مطبخ و ريسبشن كبير 150م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Shatee El Nakheel

150 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

2

View

Side Street

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

9,533 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6987847

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

شقه روعه للبيع خطوات من البحر ناصية شارعين ٣غرف و ٢حمام و مطبخ و ريسبشن كبير قطعتين و فراند كبير مواقع متميز تصلح للسكن و المصيف و الاستثمار مسجله و عداد كهرباء ومياه الدور الثاني مساحه 150 مالسعر / مليون 430 الف كاش قابل للتفاوض وقسط / مليون 530 الف

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin