223,350,000 EGP– 18,306 EGP/m²Spacious 183 m² Apartment for Sale on Atreeb, Banha Banha City / Farid Nada St.183 m²
12,900,000 EGP– 20,000 EGP/m²Apartment 145 M² For sale in Villas Area Banha City / Villas Area145 m²3 2
2,470,000 EGP– 17,034 EGP/m²Apartment Semi Finished For sale in Villas Area Banha City / Villas Area145 m²2 1