Cash Price

2,310,000 EGPInstallment Available

Gamal Abdelnasr St Beside Delta Market

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Shebeen El Kom City

210 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

7

View

Main Street

Year Built

2009

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

11,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-4292640

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Gamal Abdelnasr St Beside Delta Market

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.