Cash Price

6,000,000 EGPInstallment Available

تاون هاوس للبيع في الحي الأول - الحزام الأخضر

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Town House.

First Neighborhood

309 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Main Street

Year Built

2013

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

19,417 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5401815

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

المباني: 309 مترالحديقة: 39 مترالمميزات:
تاون هاوس ميدل بواجهة مميزةاستلام فوري من المالك مباشرةلا توجد عمولاتأنظمة السداد:
مقدم: 3 مليون جنيهالباقي على سنتينخصم كبير على الدفع الكاشتوجد خيارات سداد أخرىالتشطيب:
مرفق صور للواجهة قبل وبعد التشطيب

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

First Neighborhood

تاون هاوس للبيع في الحي الأول - الحزام الأخضر

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.