Cash Price

4,110,000 EGP

La Montania Villa with direct sea view and pyramids in Porto Sokhna

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Garden Villa.

Porto Sokhna - Amer Group

110 m²

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Price Per Meter

37,364 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5416813

Listing Description

Own your own villa in #La Montania #Porto_Sokhna with panoramic sea view, golf courses and lagoonsVilla area 166 MBuilding area: 110 MGarden area: 56 M3 rooms + 3 bathrooms + 2-piece reception + American kitchen + 2 terraces + private garden + private swimming poolDelivery 2026

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Porto Sokhna - Amer Group

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.