Cash Price

29,000,000 EGP

وحدة إدارية فاخرة للبيع في زهراء المعادي - مؤجرة - مساحة 750

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Corporate Branch.

Zahraa El Maadi St

750 m²

13 rooms

2 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

6

View

Main Street

Year Built

2021

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

38,667 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5429114

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

ذا كنت تبحث عن فرصة فريدة لامتلاك وحدة إدارية فاخرة في واحدة من أبرز المناطق في القاهرة، فإننا نقدم لك هذه الوحدة الإدارية المتميزة في زهراء المعادي.المساحة: 750 متر مربع.عدد الغرف: 13 غرفة.عدد الحمامات: 2 حمام.الدور: السادس.حالة البناء: جديد (2021).
المزايا:مبنى إداري متكامل.أمن 24 ساعة.دش مركزي.كاميرات مراقبة.أنظمة أمان وحريق.مصاعد.
الموقع:على شارع زهراء المعادي.بالقرب من خير زمان والمترو.
البيع من المالك مباشرة بدون وسطاء وبدون عمولات

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Zahraa El Maadi St

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.