16,000,000 EGP
Duplex For sale in Village Gate Compound - Palm Hills
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
18
Duplex For sale in Village Gate Compound - Palm Hills
Duplex with Garden.Village Gate Compound - Palm Hills
194 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
GardenYear Built
2023Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
82,474 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-5633028Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin