Cash Price

27,000,000 EGPInstallment Available

Pharmacy For sale in Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Pharmacy.

Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis

60 m²

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Club

Year Built

2028

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

450,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5685705

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

Pharmacy For sale in Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis

Pharmacy For sale in Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.