18,000,000 EGP
تاون هاوس للبيع في قلب الحي التاسع بالشيخ زايد
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
2
تاون هاوس للبيع في قلب الحي التاسع بالشيخ زايد
Town House.Ninth Neighborhood
345 m²
6 rooms
6 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
52,174 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-5934849Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin