9,250,000 EGP

Apartment 250m Ultra Super Lux for Sale in the Golden Square near Abbas El Akkad ,Registered in Real Estate Registry.

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Mohamed Hassanein Heikal St.

250 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

10

View

Main Street

Year Built

2013

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

37,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5989002

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Unit Type: Apartment for Sale in the Golden Square near Abbas El Akkad • Category: For Sale • Area: 250 sqm • Floor: 10th out of 11 • Finishing Type: Ultra Super Lux • Bedrooms: 3 • Bathrooms: 3 • Reception: 3 pieces • Living Room • Kitchen • Balcony • Sea Front • Registered in Real Estate Registry • Building Year: 2013 • Share in Land • Unit Price: 9,250,000 EGP • For inquiries, reference number: (MF-298)

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Mohamed Hassanein Heikal St.

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.