Cash Price

3,000,000 EGP

#بيت_للبيع_?

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

House / Home.

Metwally El Shaarawy St.

90 m²

8 rooms

4 bathroom

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Main Street

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

33,333 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6217488

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

بيتللبيع?

مساحهالبيت90 متر ?

البيتعلىشارع_6 متر?

البيت_ 4 ادوار و الخامس عمدان ?

البيت_كامل المرافق ?

العنوان. الشعراوي القديم بهتيم شبرا الخيمه ثان

3 مليون

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Metwally El Shaarawy St.

#بيت_للبيع_?

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.