35,500,000 EGP
Separate Villa For sale in El Bostan St.
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
Separate Villa For sale in El Bostan St.
Separate Villa.El Bostan St.
380 m²
15 rooms
9 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2019Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
93,421 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6249863Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin