3,600,000 EGP
Apartments For sale in Paris St.
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
18
Apartments For sale in Paris St.
Furnished Apartment.Paris St.
129 m²
3 rooms
1 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Side StreetYear Built
2012Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
27,907 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6270184Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin