1,056,000,000 EGP
Administrative Building For sale in Southern 90th St.
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
Administrative Building For sale in Southern 90th St.
Administrative Building.Southern 90th St.
6600 m²
10 rooms
6 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2021Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
160,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6289338Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin