31,000,000 EGP

تاون فيلا للبيع القرنفل 7

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

تاون فيلا للبيع القرنفل 7

Town Villa.

El Kornfol 7

260 m²

1 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Side Street

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

119,231 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6395501

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

تاون فيلا للبيع القرنفل 7

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

El Kornfol 7

تاون فيلا للبيع القرنفل 7

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.