350,000,000 EGP
مبنى إداري للبيع في شارع التسعين الجنوبي
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
مبنى إداري للبيع في شارع التسعين الجنوبي
Administrative Building.Southern 90th St.
3500 m²
15 rooms
6 bathroom
Lux
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
100,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6425030Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin