2,800,000 EGP
شقة للبيع ة بالفرش و الاجهزة فبورتوسعيد
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
شقة للبيع ة بالفرش و الاجهزة فبورتوسعيد
Furnished Apartment.Porto Said Compound - Amer Group
68 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
PoolYear Built
2019Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
41,176 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6432559Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin