1,588,050,000 EGP
مبنى إداري للبيع في ميفيدا بيزنس بارك - كمبوند ميفيدا
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
مبنى إداري للبيع في ميفيدا بيزنس بارك - كمبوند ميفيدا
Administrative Building.Mivida Business Park - Mivida Compound
10587 m²
10 rooms
5 bathroom
Lux
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
150,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6439591Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin