2,200,000 EGP
استوديو بلفرش والاجهزه للبيع بمنتجع بورتوسعيد
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
استوديو بلفرش والاجهزه للبيع بمنتجع بورتوسعيد
Studio.Porto Said Compound - Amer Group
43 m²
3 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
PoolYear Built
2005Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
51,163 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6442089Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin