3,250,000 EGP

Apartment for sale - Embassy District, Nasr City (Ahbab Al Rasoul Street)

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Sifarat St.

150 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Main Street

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

21,667 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6452356

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Apartment for sale - Embassy District, Nasr City (Ahbab Al Rasoul Street)Area: 150 m² - Ground FloorInternal layout:• 3 bedrooms• 2 bathrooms• Reception area• KitchenFinishing: Ultra super deluxeAdditional features:• Signature validity• Share in the land• Modern buildings (2000s)• The building consists of 9 floors, with only two apartments per floorLocation features:• A prestigious location in the heart of the Embassy District in Nasr City• Close to Shinzo Abe Axis, Zakir Hussein, and Abbas Al Akkad• Quiet and fully residential area• Easy access to Al Musheer Axis and the Ring RoadUnit price: 3,250,000For unit inquiries, reference number (AM-242):

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Sifarat St.

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.