13,771,000 EGPInstallment Available

Middle Townhouse for sale in Mountain View Chillout Park Compound

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Town House.

Mountain View Lakeside

205 m²

4 rooms

4 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Corner

Year Built

2026

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

67,176 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6459346

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Middle Townhouse for sale in Mountain View Chillout Park CompoundBuilt-in Area: 205 m²Land Area: 185 m²Garden Area: 70 m²Unfinished
ReceptionKitchen3 Bedrooms (Master Bedroom with Bathroom and Dressing Room)BathroomGuest BathroomRoof Bathroom
Down Payment: 12,000,000Remaining Payment: 1,771,000 in 20 quarterly installments, each valued at 88,555. First installment: 12/2025, last installment: 9/2030.Maintenance: 300,000 by 9/2026.
Total Price: 13,771,000
Delivery: 9/2026

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Mountain View Lakeside

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.