Cash Price
4,984,800 EGP
للبيع شقه ٢٠١ متر شارع البحر رئيسي ٣ غرف مقفولين و٣ رسيبشين ٢ بلكونه ع شارع البح
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
OtherYear Built
2021Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
24,800 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6462800Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin