Cash Price
6,560,000 EGPInstallment Available
Chalet 72 M² Extra super lux in Safia Resort - IL Cazar
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Listing Details
Floor
3View
Sea ViewYear Built
2028Payment Method
InstallmentsSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
91,111 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6470797Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Installment Details
- Installment price0EGP
- Down payment1,520,000EGP
- Monthly installment0EGP/month
- Installment duration7 yrs
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin