6,201,000 EGP

Prime Administrative Office in New Cairo – Ready to Move

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Prime Administrative Office in New Cairo – Ready to Move

Offices.

Northern 90th St.

53 m²

1 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Main Street

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

117,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6472623

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

A prime administrative office for sale in North 90 Street, one of the most vibrant business areas in New Cairo.The unit is fully finished with premium quality finishing and covers 53 sqm of efficiently designed workspace.It is ready for immediate delivery, making it an ideal choice for startups and professionals seeking a strategic location in the heart of the business district.The building features a modern façade with comprehensive services, including security, maintenance, and dedicated parking.Selling Price: EGP 6,201,000.
Located in a strategic area close to main roads and key landmarks of New Cairo, offering easy access to the Ring Road and nearby business hubs.Surrounded by commercial centers, banks, and restaurants, this office provides a professional and convenient working environment.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Northern 90th St.

Prime Administrative Office in New Cairo – Ready to Move

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.