Cash Price

4,250,000 EGPInstallment Available

Apartment 122 M² For sale in AlMaqsad Park - AlMaqsad Residence

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartment.

AlMaqsad Park - AlMaqsad Residence

122 m²

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Price Per Meter

34,836 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6501134

Save up to 50%50%

on the annual Aqarmap Pro subscription

500 EGPannually instead of 1000 EGP

Subscribe NowOffer valid until the end of the month

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    0EGP
  • Down payment
    2,305,000EGP
  • Monthly installment
    0EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    7 yrs

Listing Description

Apartment For sale in AlMaqsad Park - AlMaqsad Residence with size 122 M² View Main Street

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin