450,000 EGP

كود-1362 محل لقطة للبيع المرشحة اقل من نص مليون

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

كود-1362 محل لقطة للبيع المرشحة اقل من نص مليون

Shops.

Tanta City

35 m²

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

12,857 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6502818

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

كود-1362 محل للبيع المرشحة على شارع 6م على المحارة داخل كهربا ومياه ناقص تركيب العداداتمساحة المحل 35م

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating

Tanta City

كود-1362 محل لقطة للبيع المرشحة اقل من نص مليون

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.