Cash Price

12,600,000 EGPInstallment Available

Corner townhouse for sale in Chill Out Park Compound, Phase 2

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Town House.

Mountain View Lakeside

220 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Other

Year Built

2026

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

57,273 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6514341

Save up to 50%50%

on the annual Aqarmap Pro subscription

500 EGPannually instead of 1000 EGP

Subscribe NowOffer valid until the end of the month

Listing Description

Corner townhouse for sale in Chill Out Park Compound, Phase 2Building area: 220 sq m
Land area: 187 sq m
Garden: 120 sq m
Delivery: 2026
First installment: March 2026 to March 2031
Asking price: 10,000,000
Remaining balance: 2,600,000
Located in the middle of the project, second row from the lake
Semi-annual installments: March and September

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.