Cash Price

2,600,000 EGP

شقه 160 متر للبيع بالزيتون الشرقيه

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Toman Bai St

160 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

4

View

Other

Year Built

2023

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

16,250 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6514593

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

شقه 160 متر للبيع بالزيتون الشرقيه بالدور الرابع اسانسير ببرج حديث ومدخل فندقي بشارع متفرع من شارع سليم الاول بشارع متفرع من شارع طومانباى بجوار قسم الزيتون خلف قصر الطاهره خطوات لمنتزه الطاهره خطوات لمحطة مترو سراى القبه ببرج مرخص ارضى و إحدى عشر دورا منطقه راقيه وهاديه وسكنيه ومميزه جدا منطقه بها جميع الخدمات تشطيب سوبر لوكس تمليك بحصه فى الارض فيو مفتوح غير مجروحه نهائي الاستلام فورى عند التعاقد 3 غرف نوم كبيره3 ريسبشن كبير 2 حمام كبير وصغير 1مطبخ كبير جدا السعر نهائي 2.600.000 جنيه مصري السعر نهائي نهائي السعر نهائي 2 مليون 600 الف جنيه مصري السعر نهائي نهائي

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Toman Bai St

شقه 160 متر للبيع بالزيتون الشرقيه

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.