11,500,000 EGP
Fully Finished Duplex for Sale in Village Gate – Prime Location NO-KH 06
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Duplex.Village Gate Compound - Palm Hills
210 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
3View
OtherYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
54,762 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6516018Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin