39,200,000 EGPInstallment Available

Urban Villa For Sale in East Vale by SODIC & MIDAR

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Urban Villa For Sale in East Vale by SODIC & MIDAR

Separate Villa.

Eastown Parks - Eastown Compound

215 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Garden

Year Built

2029

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

182,326 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6519561

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Own an Urban Villa (215 sqm) with 3 bedrooms + living, 3 bathrooms for EGP 39,200,000 in East Vale – Future City.The perfect balance between privacy, luxury, and nature with access to community lakes, parks, and leisure facilities.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Eastown Parks - Eastown Compound

Urban Villa For Sale in East Vale by SODIC & MIDAR

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.