Cash Price
26,272,000 EGPInstallment Available
For Sale | Town House 3 Bedrooms 150 sqm in SALT North Coast by Tatweer Misr
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
Listing Details
View
Sea ViewYear Built
2029Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
175,147 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6534217Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin