Cash Price

6,500,000 EGP

For sale cash, 192 sq m, fully furnished, in Ashgar Darana Compound

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Corporate Branch.

Ashgar Darna Compound - M Squared

192 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

3

View

Main Street

Year Built

2024

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

33,854 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6549018

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

Our TreesPanorama Buildings directly on the Ring RoadUnobstructed sea view - Third floor192 square meters - Sold fully furnished and equipped with air conditioning - Reconciliation deposit paidOne-year lease agreement for 40,000 EGPAsking price: 6,500,000 EGP including furnishings and air conditioning
Distinguished building with 24/7 security and surveillance cameras
Continuous periodic maintenance and intercom system
Near all public services, Carrefour Center Maadi, Modern Academy, Hasaballah El Kafrawy Axis, the Ring Road, the Autostrad Road, and the Sokhna Road

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin