Cash Price

3,230,000 EGPInstallment Available

محلات للبيع طريق الجامعات

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Shops.

Universities Road

19 m²

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2027

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

170,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6551485

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

محلات للبيع طريق الجامعات

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin